Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PUDLIS MONIKA (12506) | POL | IKS SMOK ORNETA | ORNETA | 00:26:49 |
1 | ZUBOWICZ KATARZYNA (12510) | POL | IKS SMOK ORNETA | 00:25:01 |
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RYGOŁ MARIUSZ (1037) | POL | IKS FENIKS | OPOLE | 00:18:25 |
2 | MAŁEK PIOTR (9341) | POL | GTM VELOAKTIV | OTWOCK | 00:17:46 |
1 | SZUMIEC RAFAŁ (1176) | POL | ZIELONKI | 00:17:43 |
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSTASZ JAKUB (9715) | POL | ULHÓWEK | 00:50:38 |
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA (798) | POL | 00:37:23 | ||
9 | TRZASKALSKA IZABELA (1585) | POL | PUCHAR MON | POZNAŃ | 00:36:39 |
8 | STASIEWICZ MARIOLA (680) | POL | 00:36:36 | ||
7 | ŁAPIŃSKA ANNA (792) | POL | 00:36:33 | ||
6 | SZYSZKA ANNA (1661) | POL | PUCHAR MON | WESOŁA | 00:35:28 |
5 | KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA (11129) | POL | DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | LESZNO | 00:35:09 |
4 | NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA (1579) | POL | WZS BIEGI | WROCŁAW | 00:34:54 |
3 | KOWALSKA KATARZYNA (1680) | POL | WZS | WROCŁAW | 00:34:10 |
2 | ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKA (1586) | POL | PUCHAR MON | SZCZECIN | 00:33:47 |
1 | GOSK ANNA (1597) | POL | WZS BIEGI | BIAŁYSTOK | 00:33:06 |
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | OLEJARZ ARTUR (1583) | POL | PUCHAR MON | SZCZECIN | 00:31:02 |
9 | BADUREK MACIEJ (370) | POL | ŁOMŻA/MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | 00:30:53 | |
8 | BŁASZCZYK PATRYK (1589) | POL | PUCHAR MON | USTKA | 00:30:46 |
7 | JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL (15499) | POL | KRAŚNIK | 00:30:35 | |
6 | KUJAWSKI ŁUKASZ (1590) | POL | PUCHAR MON | ŻUKOWO | 00:30:19 |
5 | GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1594) | POL | PUCHAR MON | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | 00:30:04 |
4 | GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ (1578) | POL | WZS BIEGI | WARSZAWA | 00:29:54 |
3 | NOWAK JAKUB (605) | POL | WARSZAWA | 00:29:47 | |
2 | GRYCKO TOMASZ (1591) | POL | PUCHAR MON | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 00:29:43 |
1 | KARBOWIAK KAMIL (1606) | POL | PUCHAR MON | BRZEG | 00:29:38 |
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LIPSKA-MAZUREK PAULINA (12899) | POL | DEUTSCHE BANK MARATHON TEAM | WARSZAWA | 00:38:50 |
2 | KAŹMIERCZAK MARTA (10521) | POL | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | 00:38:04 |
1 | MIERZLIKIN NATALIA (18846) | POL | UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | 00:38:00 |
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WICHOWSKI JACEK (18701) | POL | MEDICOVER RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | 00:31:57 |
2 | GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ (1578) | POL | WZS BIEGI | WARSZAWA | 00:29:54 |
1 | NOWAK JAKUB (605) | POL | WARSZAWA | 00:29:47 |
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | GOSK ANNA (1597) | POL | WZS BIEGI | BIAŁYSTOK | 00:33:06 |
99 | PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECH (14039) | POL | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | 00:35:25 |
100 | SZYSZKA ANNA (1661) | POL | PUCHAR MON | WESOŁA | 00:35:28 |
1918 | GABROVIC JOHN (167) | POL | BIELAWA | 00:45:00 | |
2018 | JAKUBOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW (9274) | POL | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | 00:45:29 |
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WICHOWSKI JACEK (18701) | POL | MEDICOVER RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | 00:31:57 |
2 | GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ (1578) | POL | WZS BIEGI | WARSZAWA | 00:29:54 |
1 | NOWAK JAKUB (605) | POL | WARSZAWA | 00:29:47 |
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię (Nr) | Kraj | Klub | Miasto | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ (1578) | POL | WZS BIEGI | WARSZAWA | 00:29:54 |
2 | GRYCKO TOMASZ (1591) | POL | PUCHAR MON | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 00:29:43 |
1 | KARBOWIAK KAMIL (1606) | POL | PUCHAR MON | BRZEG | 00:29:38 |